Samstag |
02.09.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
TSG 51 Frankfurt – RSV Würges |
3:1 |
Samstag |
09.09.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Winterkasten - RSV Würges |
2:2 |
Samstag |
16.09.2023 |
15:30 Uhr |
SC Dortelweil II – RSV Würges |
3:0 |
Samstag |
23.09.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – SG Bornheim |
2:5 |
Samstag |
30.09.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
1. FSV Schierstein – RSV Würges |
4:7 |
Samstag |
07.10.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – DJK SSG Darmstadt |
2:3 |
Samstag |
14.10.2023 |
16:30 Uhr |
1.FFC Runkel – RSV Würges |
1:2 |
Samstag |
21.10.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – SC Olympia Lorsch |
4:1 |
Samstag |
28.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim – RSV Würges |
5:2 |
Samstag |
04.11.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Egelsbach – RSV Würges |
9:3 |
Samstag |
18.11.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag |
09.03.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – TSG 51 Frankfurt |
3:6 |
Montag |
18.03.2024 |
19:30 Uhr |
RSV Würges - SV Winterkasten |
: |
Samstag |
23.03.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – SC Dortelweil II |
: |
Samstag |
06.04.2024 |
18:30 Uhr |
SG Bornheim – RSV Würges |
: |
Samstag |
13.04.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – 1. FSV Schierstein |
: |
Samstag |
20.04.2024 |
19:00 Uhr |
DJK SSG Darmstadt – RSV Würges |
: |
Samstag |
27.04.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – 1. FFC Runkel |
: |
Samstag |
04.05.2024 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Olympia Lorsch – RSV Würges |
: |
Samstag |
11.05.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
: |
Samstag |
18.05.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
RSV Würges – SG Egelsbach |
: |
Samstag |
25.05.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt – RSV Würges |
: |
Tabelle
Platz: |
Mannschaft: |
Spiele |
Tore: |
Punkte: |
1. |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
13 |
42:12 |
33 |
2. |
SC Dortelweil II |
13 |
43:13 |
31 |
3. |
SG Egelsbach |
13 |
41:21 |
26 |
4. |
SG Bornheim |
13 |
32:18 |
25 |
5. |
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
13 |
28:26 |
25 |
6. |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
13 |
25:32 |
21 |
7. |
DJK SSG Darmstadt |
13 |
19:30 |
13 |
8. |
1. FSV Schierstein |
13 |
30:37 |
12 |
9. |
SC Olympia Lorsch |
13 |
14:32 |
11 |
10. |
RSV WÜRGES |
12 |
30:45 |
10 |
11. |
1. FFC Runkel |
13 |
23:33 |
8 |
12. |
SV Winterkasten |
12 |
12:40 |
4 |
TORSCHÜTZENLISTE VERBANDSLIGA SÜD
NAME | VEREIN | TORE GESAMT |
---|---|---|
(1) Katharina Jacobs |
SG Egelsbach | 18 |
(2) KATHARINA NADERER |
RSV WÜRGES | 18 |
(3) Vanessa Kempf |
SG Bornheim | 13 |
(4) Larissa Schmidt |
1. FFC Runkel | 9 |
(5) Emma Goldhammer |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim | 9 |
(6) Mona Schmidt |
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 9 |
(7) Desiree Reintgen |
1. FSV Schierstein | 8 |
(8) Theresa Brand |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim | 7 |
(9) Manuela Garbe |
TSG 51 Frankfurt | 7 |
(10) ALINA JANTZ |
RSV WÜRGES | 6 |