Samstag

10.09.2022

16:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – BSC Schwalbach

6:1

Tore: Katharina Naderer (3), Tina Belke, Alina Jantz, Stina Haberhauer

Samstag

17.09.2022

18:00 Uhr

FV Alemannia Nied – RSV Würges

2:3

Tore: Marie Hünerbein, Stina Haberhauer, Katharina Naderer

Mittwoch

12.10.2022

19:30 Uhr

RSV Würges – SSV Hattenheim

8:0

Tore: Katharina Naderer (3), Ines Günther (2), Ina-Sophie Gangl, Alina Jantz, Tina Belke

Samstag

01.10.2022

19:00 Uhr

DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden – RSV Würges

2:2

Tore: Katharina Naderer, Ines Günther 

Samstag

08.10.2022

18:30 Uhr

MFFC Wiesbaden II - RSV Würges

1:3

Tore: Katharina Naderer (2), Johanna Morsch

Sonntag

30.10.2022

16:00 Uhr

RSV Würges - 1.FFC Geisenheim

7:2

Tore: Alina Jantz (4), Stina Haberhauer, Katharina Naderer, Tina Belke

Samstag

22.10.2022

19:00 Uhr

TuRa Niederhöchstadt – RSV Würges

2:9

Tore: Katharina Naderer (5), Alina Jantz (3), Ina-Sophie Gangl

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag

11.03.2023

17:00 Uhr

BSC Schwalbach - RSV Würges

:

 

Sonntag

19.03.2023

16:00 Uhr

RSV Würges - FV Alemannia Nied

:

 

Samstag

25.03.2023

17:00 Uhr

SSV Hattenheim - RSV Würges

:

 

Samstag

04.03.2023

16:00 Uhr

RSV Würges - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden

:

 

Sonntag

23.04.2023

16:00 Uhr

RSV Würges - MFFC Wiesbaden II

:

 

Samstag

29.04.2023

18:00 Uhr

1. FFC Geisenheim - RSV Würges

:

 

Samstag

06.05.2023

18:00 Uhr

RSV Würges - TuRa Niederhöchstadt

:

 

 

 

 Tabelle

 

Platz:

Mannschaft:

Spiele

Tore:

Punkte:

1.

RSV WÜRGES

7

38:10

19

2.

FV Alemannia Nied

7

26:11

16

3.

MFFC Wiesbaden II

7

14:14

10

4.

BSC Schwalbach

6

12:17

9

5.

TuRa Niederhöchstadt

7

17:21

7

6.

1. FFC Geisenheim

6

8:16

7

7.

SSV Hattenheim

7

12:31

6

8.

DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden

7

6:13

4

 

 

 TORSCHÜTZENLISTE GRUPPENLIGA

 
NAME VEREIN TORE GESAMT

(1) KATHARINA NADERER

RSV WÜRGES 16

(2) Lilly Wiegelmann

FV Alemannia Nied 11

(3) ALINA JANTZ

RSV WÜRGES 9

(4) Louise Wiegelmann

FV Alemannia Nied 7

(5) Theresia Piontek

SSV Hattenheim 6

(6) Sina Schmitt

BSC Schwalbach 5

(7) Sophie Baumgärtner

MFFC Wiesbaden II 4

(8) Viviana Beitel

TuRa Niederhöchstadt 3

(9) TINA BELKE

RSV WÜRGES 3

(10) INES GÜNTHER

RSV WÜRGES 3