Samstag

02.09.2023

16:00 Uhr

TSG 51 Frankfurt – RSV Würges

3:1

Samstag

09.09.2023

15:00 Uhr

SV Winterkasten - RSV Würges 

2:2

Samstag

16.09.2023

15:30 Uhr

SC Dortelweil II – RSV Würges

3:0

Samstag

23.09.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SG Bornheim

2:5

Samstag

30.09.2023

17:00 Uhr

1. FSV Schierstein – RSV Würges

4:7

Samstag

07.10.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – DJK SSG Darmstadt

2:3

Samstag

14.10.2023

16:30 Uhr

1.FFC Runkel – RSV Würges

1:2

Samstag

21.10.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SC Olympia Lorsch

4:1

Samstag

28.10.2023

15:00 Uhr

FC Viktoria Schaafheim – RSV Würges

5:2

Samstag

04.11.2023

17:00 Uhr

SG Egelsbach – RSV Würges

9:3

Samstag

18.11.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – TSV Nieder-Ramstadt

2:3

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag

09.03.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – TSG 51 Frankfurt

:

Montag

18.03.2024

19:30 Uhr

RSV Würges - SV Winterkasten

:

Samstag

23.03.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SC Dortelweil II

:

Samstag

06.04.2024

18:30 Uhr

SG Bornheim – RSV Würges

:

Samstag

13.04.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – 1. FSV Schierstein

:

Samstag

20.04.2024

19:00 Uhr

DJK SSG Darmstadt – RSV Würges

:

Samstag

27.04.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – 1. FFC Runkel

:

Samstag

04.05.2024

18:30 Uhr

SC Olympia Lorsch – RSV Würges

:

Samstag

11.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – FC Viktoria Schaafheim

:

Samstag

18.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SG Egelsbach

:

Samstag

25.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt – RSV Würges

:

 

 

 Tabelle

 

 

Platz:

Mannschaft:

Spiele

Tore:

Punkte:

1.

SC Dortelweil II

11

39:10

28

2.

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

11

36:11

27

3.

SG Egelsbach

11

34:18

23

4.

SG Bornheim

11

27:17

19

5.

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt

11

20:21

19

6.

TSG 51 Frankfurt

11

16:24

18

7.

DJK SSG Darmstadt

11

17:22

13

8.

1. FSV Schierstein

11

24:32

11

9.

SC Olympia Lorsch

11

13:26

11

10.

RSV WÜRGES

11

27:39

10

11.

1. FFC Runkel

11

19:28

7

12.

SV Winterkasten

11

12:36

4

 

 

 TORSCHÜTZENLISTE VERBANDSLIGA SÜD

 
NAME VEREIN TORE GESAMT

(1) Katharina Jacobs

SG Egelsbach 18

(2) KATHARINA NADERER

RSV WÜRGES 16

(3) Vanessa Kempf

SG Bornheim 13

(4) Larissa Schmidt

1. FFC Runkel 9

(5) Emma Goldhammer

FC Viktoria Schaafheim 8

(6) Desiree Reintgen

1. FSV Schierstein 08 8

(7) Manuela Garbe

TSG 51 Frankfurt 7

(8) Theresa Brand

FC Viktoria Schaafheim 7

(9) Mona Schmidt

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 7

(10) ALINA JANTZ

RSV WÜRGES 6