Samstag

02.09.2023

16:00 Uhr

TSG 51 Frankfurt – RSV Würges

3:1

Samstag

09.09.2023

15:00 Uhr

SV Winterkasten - RSV Würges 

2:2

Samstag

16.09.2023

15:30 Uhr

SC Dortelweil II – RSV Würges

3:0

Samstag

23.09.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SG Bornheim

2:5

Samstag

30.09.2023

17:00 Uhr

1. FSV Schierstein – RSV Würges

4:7

Samstag

07.10.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – DJK SSG Darmstadt

2:3

Samstag

14.10.2023

16:30 Uhr

1.FFC Runkel – RSV Würges

1:2

Samstag

21.10.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SC Olympia Lorsch

4:1

Samstag

28.10.2023

15:00 Uhr

FC Viktoria Schaafheim – RSV Würges

5:2

Samstag

04.11.2023

17:00 Uhr

SG Egelsbach – RSV Würges

9:3

Samstag

18.11.2023

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – TSV Nieder-Ramstadt

2:3

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag

09.03.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – TSG 51 Frankfurt

3:6

Montag

18.03.2024

19:30 Uhr

RSV Würges - SV Winterkasten

4:1

Samstag

23.03.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SC Dortelweil II

1:7

Samstag

06.04.2024

18:30 Uhr

SG Bornheim – RSV Würges

4:1

Samstag

13.04.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – 1. FSV Schierstein

2:2

Samstag

20.04.2024

19:00 Uhr

DJK SSG Darmstadt – RSV Würges

3:3

Samstag

27.04.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – 1. FFC Runkel

3:1

Samstag

04.05.2024

18:30 Uhr

SC Olympia Lorsch – RSV Würges

4:3

Samstag

11.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – FC Viktoria Schaafheim

3:7

Samstag

18.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

RSV Würges – SG Egelsbach

1:9

Samstag

25.05.2024

17:00 Uhr

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt – RSV Würges

8:0

 

 

 Abschlusstabelle

 

 

Platz:

Mannschaft:

Spiele

Tore:

Punkte:

1.

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

22

65:27

51

2.

SG Egelsbach

22

86:31

51

3.

SC Dortelweil II

22

73:27

48

4.

SG Bornheim

22

51:26

45

5.

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt

22

55:41

40

6.

TSG 51 Frankfurt

22

50:57

32

7.

1. FSV Schierstein 08

22

52:58

24

8.

DJK SSG Darmstadt

22

34:40

23

9.

SC Olympia Lorsch

22

30:60

23

10.

RSV WÜRGES

22

51:91

18

11.

1. FFC Runkel

22

39:67

15

12.

SV Winterkasten

22

18:79

5

 

 

 TORSCHÜTZENLISTE VERBANDSLIGA SÜD

 
NAME VEREIN TORE GESAMT

(1) Katharina Jacobs

SG Egelsbach 38

(2) KATHARINA NADERER

RSV WÜRGES 29

(3) Luisa Schollmeyer

SG Egelsbach 19

(4) Mona Schmidt

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 18

(5) Larissa Schmidt

1. FFC Runkel 16

(6) Vanessa Kempf

SG Bornheim 13

(7) Manuela Garbe

TSG 51 Frankfurt 13

(8) Muriel Grimm

TSG 51 Frankfurt 13

(9) Selma Wittich

1. FSV Schierstein 13

(10) Desiree Reintgen

1. FSV Schierstein 12