Di., 20. September 2022

10. Spieltag

19:30 SG Taunus II - FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II 2 : 0

Do., 22. September 2022

 

19:30 TuS Linter - RSV WÜRGES II 1 : 2 

So., 25. September 2022

 

13:00 FCA Niederbrechen II - SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - : -
 
15:00 TSG Oberbrechen II - FC Zaza Weilburg - : -
 
15:00 FSG Runkel - FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach - : -
 
15:00 TUS Staffel - SV Wolfenhausen - : -
 
15:00 SC Ennerich - SG Kirberg/Ohren II - : -
 
  FSV Würges - spielfrei  
 
  SG Heringen/Mensfelden II - spielfrei

 

Tabelle

 

Pl. Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
1. (1) SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 8 8 0 0 43:8 43 24
2. (2) FSV Würges 8 6 1 1 25:17 25 19
3. (3) FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach 7 4 1 2 26:17 26 13
4. (4) TUS Staffel 8 4 1 3 18:16 18 13
5. (5) FC Zaza Weilburg 6 4 0 2 13:11 13 12
6. (6) SG Heringen/Mensfelden II 8 4 0 4 17:18 17 12
7. (7) FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II 9 4 0 5 20:24 20 12
8. (11) SG Taunus II 10 4 0 6 17:22 17 12
9. (12) RSV WÜRGES II 8 4 0 4 20:33 20 12
10. (8) TSG Oberbrechen II 7 3 2 2 17:11 17 11
11. (9) FSG Runkel 8 3 1 4 19:28 19 10
12. (10) TuS Linter 8 2 3 3 19:10 19 9
13. (13) FCA Niederbrechen II 8 2 2 4 19:19 19 8
14. (14) SV Wolfenhausen 7 2 2 3 14:17 14 8
15. (15) SC Ennerich 9 1 1 7 12:33 12 4
16. (16) SG Kirberg/Ohren II 7 1 0 6 7:22 7 3

 

 

DER LETZTE SPIELTAG 

 

  SG Heringen/Mensfelden II - FCA Niederbrechen II 2 : 4 
 
  RSV WÜRGES II - FSG Runkel 4 : 7
 
  FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II - SC Ennerich 2 : 1 
 
  SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - SG Taunus II 6 : 1
 
  SV Wolfenhausen - TuS Linter 2 : 1
 
  FC Zaza Weilburg - TUS Staffel 4 : 2
 
  FSV Würges - TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 0
 
  SG Kirberg/Ohren II - spielfrei  
 
  FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach - spielfrei

 

 

Die Torschützen der Kreisliga BII-Saison 2022 /2023:

NAME VEREIN TORE GESAMT

(1) Stevan Petrovic

FSV Würges  12

(2) HEIKO BRANDS

RSV WÜRGES II 10

(3) Robert Hill

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 10

(4) Adrian Heymann

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 8

(5) Ayuub Maxamed Ibraahim

FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach 7

(6) Darius Eisenbach

FCA Niederbrechen II 7

(7) Patrick Urbanczyk

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 7

(8) Maximilian Fehler

SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 6

(9) Sebastian Hohlwein

SG Heringen/Mensfelden II 5

(10) Niklas Mink

TuS Linter 5